Dear Guest - Egyptian Lifestyle & Business Magazine

DearGuest Awards 2017 Final Results….

3 10,977

DG Special Awards
Ahmed Zaher for his role in “Ekhtiar Egbary & Al Tofan series”
Abeer Sabri for her role in “Al Tofan Series”
Khaled El Nabawi for his role in “Wahet El Ghoroub series”
Tarek Lotfi for his role in “Ben Alamin series”
Youssef El Sherif for his role in “Kafr Delhab Series”
Yasser Galal for his role in “Zel El Raees series”

Dalia El Behiery for her role in “Yawmeyat Zoga Mafrousa”

Wafaa Amer for her role in “Al Tofan series”

Hanan Metawea for her role in “Haza El Masaa Series”

Lekaa El Khamisi for her role in “Ben 3alamin series”

Zafer Abdeen for his role in “7alawet Eldonia series”

Ahmed Falawkes for his role in “El Ab Elrohi Series”

Diab for his role in “Kalabsh & El Ab Elrohi Series”
Sherif Mounir for his role in “Al Zeabak series”
Fathi Abdel Wahab for his role in ” Horob Eterari movie”
Riham Abdel Ghaffour for her role in “La Totfea Al Shams series”
Sabrin for her role in “El Gama3a series”
Dina for her role in “El Herbaya series”
Sherihan Abo El Hassan for “Set El Hosn Program”
Edward for his performance in “Al Kahera Al Youm”
Walid Mansour for his role in Arabian Cinema Awards Success & Cinema production in 2017
Walid El Hariri for his role in the Events Light Designs during 2017

TV & Radio
DG Best Actor: Amir Karara
DG Best Actress: Nelly Karim
DG Best Youth Actor: Ahmed Magdy
DG Best Youth Actress: Amina Khalil
DG Best Comedian Actor: Samir Ghanem
DG Best Comedian Actress: Yasmine A.Aziz
DG Best Director: Mohamed El Adl
DG Best Series: Leala Se3r
DG Best TV Presenter: Amr Adib
DG Best female TV Presenter: Lamis El Hadidi
DG Best Sports TV Presenter: Ahmed Shobier
DG Best Radio Announcer: Mohamed Nashaat
DG Best Female Radio Announcer: Shaimaa Hafez
DG Best Comedian Program: live men Duplex “Abla Fahita”
DG Best Talk Show: Kol Youm
DG Best Radio Program: “Ana w El Negoom w hawak”
DG Best TV Channel: DMC
DG Best Series TV Channel: DMC Drama
DG Best Sports TV Channel: ON Sport
DG Best News Channel: ON Live
DG Best Script Writer: Tamer Habib
DG Best Radio Channel: Radio 9090
DG Best Cinematography: Haitham Hosny
DG Best News Website: El Youm El Sabe3
DG Best Art Director: Basel Hossam
DG Best Costume Design: Engy Alaa
DG Best Comedian Series: Raya7 El Madam
DG Best TV Program: “Ma3kom, Mona El Shazly”
DG Best Entertainment Program: A3det Regala
DG Best Sports Program: Khas ma3 Seif
DG Best Sports Radio Program: Fair Play “Zakaria Nasef”

Cinema
DG Best Actor: Ahmed Ezz
DG Best Actress: Ghada Adel
DG Best Comedian Actor: Mohamed Henedi
DG Best Youth Actor: Mohamed Mamdouh
DG Best Youth Actress: Mai Omar
DG Best Movie Song: Shar w Khier (Asala & Eseli)
DG Best Script Writer: Salah El Geheni
DG Best Film: Al Khaleia
DG Best Director: Tarek El Erian

Music
DG Best Singer: Amr Diab
DG Best Female Singer: Asala
DG Best Rising Singer: Mina Attalla
DG Best Female Rising Singer: Ibtissam Tiskat
DG Best Oriental Singer: Mahmoud El Liethy
DG Best Composer: Khaled Ezz
DG Best Poet: Amir Teama
DG Best Arranger: Osama Al Hendi
DG Best Album: Amr Diab
DG Best Clip: 3 Dakat

Comments
Loading...